Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD 12 Years Experience Paper & Paperboard Manufacturer
Home > PE Coated Paper >

Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated Paper , White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated Paper , White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For

Brand Name : BMPAPER
Model Number : PE Coated White Kraft Paper 49
Certification : ISO9001, ISO14001, SGS, FCS
Place of Origin : Guangzhou, China
MOQ : 1 ton for standard size , 5 tons for customized size
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 50000 Tons per month
Delivery Time : 5 - 20 work days
Packaging Details : In sheet, roll and ream,according to customer's request
Product name : PE Coated White Kraft Paper
Other Name : Food Wrapping Paper
Pulp : Environmental Plup
color : white
Opacity : ≤ 99%
GSM : 30 - 350gsm
Contact Now

Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For Various Packing


♦ PE Coated White Kraft Paper



Product title

Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For Various

Packing

Product name

PE Coated White Kraft Paper

Material

Limestone mineral

Grammage

20-350g

Color

White

MOQ

1 TON

Smooth

The surface is smooth

Lead time

5-20 days

Water absorption

≤ 10

Thickness

190-210 Um

Trade term

FOB, CIF, EXW


♦ PE Coated White Kraft Paper Picture and Usages



It is suitable for various packing, like hanburger, chicken, chips and other fast food ect.


www.bmpaper.com


www.bmpaper.com


♦ PE Coated White Kraft Paper Shipping and advantages



SHIPPING

Shipping time: about 15-20 days after deposit received

Conveyance: by sea,air,train,and truck

Trade term:EXW,FOB,CIF

Payment terms: T/T

Loading quantity: 20ft:15-17MT, 40ft:22-25MT


• Grade AA, food grade with FDA certified, also FSC certified


• anti-water, anti-oil, moisture proof


• Tear resistance,


• the material is eco- environment-friendly



♦ Our advantages



1. 13 years of paper export experience.


2. 24 hour consultation and professional guidance.


3. Quick reply and accurate quotation.


4. Advanced production technology and production equipment.


5. 100% manufacturer and factory audit


♦ Guangzhou Bmpaper Co.,Ltd.



→ Located in Guangzhou, China and established in 2005. It is a large enterprise focus on the production

of various types of paper and cardboard.


→ We has advanced technology and equipment, and have a professional sales team of 10 people to answer

you at any time,


→ We welcome customers from all the world.


→ We provide various products at competitive prices.


For free sample, please send the inquiry to me.


Email: Nicole@bmpaper.com


TAGS: Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For Various Packing



Product Tags:

stone paper

      

synthetic paper

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Thickness 30 - 350gsm PE Coated Paper , White Color Kraft Paper In Coils For Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0